CANDICE WRIGHT, Minnedosa (1998)

 

APRYL THATCHER, Portage La Prairie (1998)

 

DEANNA NG, Minnedosa (1999)

 

CAMERON FLETCHER, McCreary (1999)

 

MICHAEL SCHELL, Eden (2000)

 

DAVID VALOIS, Neepawa (2000)

 

ROBIN McCARTHY, Neepawa (2001)

 

ELIZABETH FEHR,  Plumas (2001)

 

CANDICE WRIGHT, Minnedosa (2002)

 

CAMERON FLETCHER, McCreary (2002)

 

TORIE NORMANDIN, Ste. Rose (2003)

 

CYNTHIA HAYWARD, Sinclair (2003)

 

DEVIN SLYZIUK, Justice (2004)

 

QUENTIN MEYERS, Carberry (2004)

 

SHAUN WALTER, Russell (2005)

 

DEAN LITTLE, Minnedosa (2005)

 

SHAUN MARTINEAU, Neepawa (2006)

 

MACKENZIE Wozney, Minnedosa (2007)

 

EMILY GRUDESKI, McCreary (2007)

SARA BETH McKEAN, Brandon (2008)

 

SARA SALMON, Gladstone (2008)

 

KEITH BATTERSHELL, McCreary (2009)

 

 

 

 

 

CODY PAYETTE, Neepawa (2009)

 

PHOENIX LAVALLEE, Brandon (2010)

 

ARWEN CHAPMAN, Neepawa (2010)

 

PORTER DUNN, Brandon (2011)

 

ADAM WIEBE, Brandon (2011)

 

BRYCE CHRISTOPHERSON, Neepawa (2012)

 

GRIFFIN BUGG, Minnedosa (2012)

 

SKYLAR & MACKENZIE WOZNEY, Minnedosa (2013)

 

ALEDA MITCHELL, Brandon (2013)

 

KYNLEY KRISTINNSON, Virden (2014)

 

GARRETT HESS, Ochre River (2014)

 

HAILEY HOPFNER, Ste. Rose (2015)

 

BAILEY PHILLIPS, Roseland (2015)

 

MACI KERR, Brandon (2016)

 

RYDER FENTY, Miniota (2016)

ALEXIS ANDREYCHUK, Erickson (2017)

DAWSON RICHARDS, Minnedosa (2017)

BRODY HALL, Winnipeg (2018)

BRIGHAM MCNABB, Winnipeg (2018)

LAINA BOYD, Onanole (2018)

BLAKE PAYETTE, Neepawa (1019)

ELLA WALDNER, Rivers (2019)

 

The Jamboree is humbled to have beeen able to help many other kids over the years.

 

CHANCE FLICK, Minnedosa (2007) 

 

SARABETH McKEAN, Brandon (2008)

 

CJ FEHR, Minnedosa (2008)

 

CAYDEN JEFFERY LABELLE, Ste. Rose (2008)

 

TAO KROEKER, Kerrs Lake (2010)

 

ANNABELLE CHURCH, Miniota (2010)

 

HUNTER HURL, Brandon (2011)

 

SKYLAR WOZNEY, Minnedosa (2012)

 

ASHLEY LESANKO, Ste. Rose (2014, 2015)

 

RUDY BOUTILIER, Edmonton (Erickson) (2014)

 

AMY KRESHEWSKI, Minnedosa (2014)

 

ALYX DELALOYE, Neepawa (2015)

 

BRODY HALL, Winnipeg (2015)

 

GRIFFIN BUGG, Minnedosa (2015)

 

RHETT LELOND, Arrow River (2017)

 

MACKLIN MARCOUX,  Grande Praiie, Alberta (2018)

SOFIA BURTON, McCreary, MB (2018)

SOPHIE TERASKI, Brandon, MB (2019)